Afternoon Tea
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantBirmingham, MI

Afternoon Tea

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Afternoon Tea yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

100 Townsend Street
Birmingham, MI

About Afternoon Tea

Afternoon Tea is a restaurant located at 100 Townsend Street in Birmingham, Michigan. It's part of our guide to 55 restaurants, cafes and bars in Birmingham.

You can visit for dine-in.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
100 Townsend Street, Birmingham, MI
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Afternoon Tea? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Afternoon Tea located?

Afternoon Tea is located at 100 Townsend Street, Birmingham, MI.

Does Afternoon Tea offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Afternoon Tea. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Birmingham

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.